Bunny De La Cruz Official Web Site Enter Bunny Delacruz
Exit for Minors
Vixen 34JJ

Welcome to Bunny DeLaCruz Fan Club
Beach Blonde, Curvy Splendor "Vixen 34JJ"

ENTER

Recent BunnyBorn: 6/30/1984
Aliases: Bunny, Vixen 34JJ
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
State: California
Place of Birth: Long Beach
Date of Birth: June 30, 1984
Aliases: Vixen 34JJ
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 75 kg - 165 lbs
Measurements: 44JJ-34-45
Born: Tia Zimmerman
Fake Boobs: Absolutely NO
Shoe Size: 6
Tattoos: "Taste the rainbow" above clit; lower back; back of neck

This Beach Blonde all American California girl packs a lot into her small frame. Starting off in the gentlemen’s clubs of southern California offering lookers on a treat of curvy splendor. She leaves little to the imagination, as she is 100 % woman and non surgically altered at just over 38JJ her breasts are something to gaze upon. Big girls have dreams to she says, and I am one big beauty with a lot to offer. I look forward to meeting many fans and making new friends along the way and I truly enjoy every aspect of the business to this point.

Bunny De La Cruz Interview
By: Severin
Published: March 7th, 2008

So I’m nearly void of the correct words to describe Miss Bunny De La Cruz. She’s a torrent of contradictions, all of which kinda make me want to flick the bean. Bunny is a totally cute blonde adult actress from Long Beach, whom I had the pleasure of shooting some stills of last weekend. Let me just run down what happened for you

Shock, horror…Bunny was ON TIME! I could have shat myself, because that never happens. Things were looking up! This girl has some integrity! Then, she opened her cute little mouth and let me know that she’s feeling really low with the flu, but came anyway because she’s always good on her word. I was floored. This is totally not porn star behavior. But, at least we’ll all get to keep our Saturday afternoons! Her nose was all stuffy and pink, but I thought that was really cute. Bunny was ready to go, make-up on, and pulling out several sweet little outfits for me to choose from before I could finish unpacking the lights. Contradiction number one, Bunny is a porn darling, but she takes herself seriously enough to act respectful and keep her word. Cool.

Contradiction number two: Bunny may look like a sweet little kitten, but this fox is really a wise owl, and she’s not down to take any shit. We got into a conversation about her life and the shit she’s been through, and I was pleased to find out that her integrity extends past her professional life, into her personal one. In her personal life, she’s not really the dating around type. She confessed to me that she really prefers to be monogamous, but that at the moment, she is keeping things open in order to accommodate her job.

Bunny DeLaCruz movie clips club has Bunny DeLaCruz biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Bunny DeLaCruz filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Bunny DeLaCruz Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Aspen Brock

Nikki Brantz ... Kaylan Nicole ... Tawny Pearl ... Natasha Dolling ... Kimberly Kummings

Rocki Roads ... Chloe Dior ... Marilyn Chambers ... Mandy May ... Honey Wilder


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )